Simlångsdalens BK

KM 2022

Medel omräknat till: 144

Plac.Par3/310/317/3Totalt
1Lars-Göran Göransson - Gunni Andersson161157,1174,1492,2
2Karl-Gustav Salomonsson - Ingvar Johansson164165144473
3Gunilla Pettersson - Helny Persson179129,6151,8460,4
4Mikael Karlsson - Tommy Johnsson146165136,2447,2
5Mona Panzio - Boris Karlsson131171,6141,4444
6Lena Gillberg - Rolf Gillberg178137,4125,6441
7Uwe Nadler - Lars-Erik Tholarp141128,3161430,3
8Arne Back - Georg Karlsson146157,1116,5419,6
9Anita Horvath - Stefan Horvath143146,6116,5406,2
10Ingemar Lindblad - Rune Johansson131107,4165403,4
11Ingrid Werlin - Per-Olof Nanneson124130,9125,6380,6
12Stellan Karlsson - Kjell-Ove Johansson128119,2132,2379,4
13Mattias Knutsson - Kjell Knutsson1590178,8337,8
14Ann-Margret Corsander - Iris Strandberg85154,40239,4